The following actors are scheduled for Curtain Call Luncheons. However, speakers are subject to change.

TUESDAY, AUGUST 11

John Ahlin* (The Taming of the Shrew, Henry IV Part Two, King Lear)
Kaitlin Margaret Mills (King Lear, Amadeus)
Betsy Mugavero* (Amadeus, Charley's Aunt)
Larry Bull* (Henry IV Part Two, Amadeus, King Lear)

TUESDAY, AUGUST 18

Nicki Elledge (The Greenshow, South Pacific)
Jordan Donica (The Greenshow, South Pacific)
Brendan Marshall-Rashid* (King Lear, Charley's Aunt)
Oge Agulué (Henry IV Part Two, King Lear)

THURSDAY, AUGUST 20

Nigel Huckle (The Taming of the Shrew, South Pacific)
Samantha Ma (The Taming of the Shrew, South Pacific)
Zack Powell (The Taming of the Shrew, Henry IV Part Two, South Pacific)
Miller Tai (Amadeus, South Pacific)

TUESDAY, AUGUST 25

Aaron Galligan-Stierle* (The Taming of the Shrew, South Pacific)
Breanne Murphy (The Taming of the Shrew, Henry IV Part Two, South Pacific)
Marco Antonio Vega (The Taming of the Shrew, Henry IV Part Two, King Lear)
Michael Scott Harris* (Amadeus, South Pacific)

TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 1

Anthony Simone (Henry IV Part Two, Amadeus, South Pacific)
Michael C. Thatcher (Henry IV Part Two, Amadeus, South Pacific)
Peter Sham* (The Taming of the Shrew, Henry IV Part Two, King Lear)
James Newcomb* (King Lear, Henry IV Part Two, Amadeus)

*Member of Actor's Equity Association, the union of professional actors and stage managers in the United States

†Appearing courtesy of the Southern Utah University Fellowship Program

TUESDAY, JULY 7

Melinda Pfundstein* (The Taming of the Shrew, King Lear)
Samantha Allred (The Greenshow, South Pacific)
Josh Durfey (The Taming of the Shrew, Henry IV Part Two, South Pacific)
Tony Amendola* (King Lear, Henry IV Part Two)

FRIDAY, JULY 17

Allie Babich (Charley's Aunt, South Pacific)
Tyler Pierce* (Henry IV Part Two, King Lear)
Sceri Sioux Ivers (The Greenshow, South Pacific, Henry IV Part Two)
Brandon Beaver (The Greenshow, South Pacific)

TUESDAY, JULY 21

David Pichette* (The Taming of the Shrew, Henry IV Part Two, King Lear)
Christopher R Ellis (Amadeus, Henry IV Part Two, King Lear)
Tasso Feldman* (Amadeus, Charley's Aunt)
Alexander Greig† (Amadeus, King Lear)

FRIDAY, JULY 31

Kelly Rogers (King Lear, Charley's Aunt)
Jade Payton (The Greenshow, South Pacific)
Christine Jugueta* (Charley's Aunt, South Pacific)
John Preston* (Charley's Aunt, South Pacific)

TUESDAY, AUGUST 4

Drew Shirley (The Taming of the Shrew, Henry IV Part Two, King Lear)
Natasha Harris (The Taming of the Shrew, South Pacific)
Eric Weiman (The Taming of the Shrew, Henry IV Part Two, King Lear)
Andrew Voss (The Taming of the Shrew, Henry IV Part Two, South Pacific)

THURSDAY, AUGUST 6

Robby Wilson† (Amadeus, King Lear)
Andy Baldeschwiler (The Taming of the Shrew, Charley's Aunt)
Saren Nofs-Snyder (Amadeus, Henry IV Part Two, King Lear)
Michael Doherty* (The Taming of the Shrew, Charley's Aunt)